2018 Sports The Area's Most Trusted Sports Source
  • knuj-gravatar

    SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 8//25/18   STATE AMATUER TOURNAMENT   CLASS C   JACKSON___0____VS SOBIESKI___2____11AM  IN SHAKOPEE   FORT RIBLEY___3_____VS NEW MARKET___4___11AM IN NEW PRAGUE   LAKE CITY___4_____VS MILROY___1____1:30PM IN SHAKOPEE  ON KNUJ   NEW PRAGUE___3____VS …

    Keep Reading >>

    27 Aug 18
  • knuj-gravatar

    SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 8/25/18   VOLLEYBALL   BIG SOUTH SHOWCASE AT ST JAMES   HOWARD LAKE/WAV/WIN INVT-BLHS     SOCCER   (B)-ST PETER_______AT MANKATO WEST______11AM   (B)-WORTHINGTON_______AT LOYOLA______1PM   (G)-LOYOLA______AT WORTHINGTON________1PM   (G)-ST PETER___1____AT MANKATO …

    Keep Reading >>

    25 Aug 18
  • Sports-ClipArt

    Keep Reading >>

    25 Aug 18
  • knuj-gravatar

    SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 8/24/18   TENNIS   BELLE PLAINE________AT ST PETER________4PM   ST JAMES QUAD-CHANHASSEN, FAIRMONT, HUTCHINSON   RIVER VALLEY________AT REDWOOD VALLEY_______4:30PM   LESUEUR/HEN________AT BLUE EARTH______10AM       CROSS COUNTRY   FAIRMONT MEET-ST PETER, …

    Keep Reading >>

    24 Aug 18
  • knuj-gravatar

    SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 8/23/18   VOLLEYBALL   NEW ULM___1_____AT ST PETER___3_____7:15PM   LAKEVIEW___3____AT REDWOOD VALLEY___1____7:30PM   MADELIA___0_____AT CATHEDRAL___3____7PM   M.L.G.H.E.C/TRU__0______AT SLEEPY EYE____3_____7PM   S.E.S.M.___1_____AT MOUNTAIN LAKE__3_____7PM   Y.M.E.____1______AT WABASSO__3____7PM   MACCRAY___3_____AT B.L.H.S.__0_____7PM       …

    Keep Reading >>

    23 Aug 18
  • 123_1

    Keep Reading >>

    20 Aug 18
  • knuj-gravatar

    SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 8/19/18                                     STATE AMATUER TOURNAMENT   CLASS C   WATERVILLE________VS LASTRUP_______NOON  IN SHAKOPEE   ELROSA________VS SLEEPY EYE______NOON IN NEW PRAGUE  ON SAM   MAPLE LAKE_______VS WINDOM_______2:30PM  IN SHAKOPEE   BLUFFTON________VS LUXEMBURG______2:30PM  IN …

    Keep Reading >>

    17 Aug 18
  • knuj-gravatar

    SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 8/18/19   STATE AMATEUR TOURNAMENT   CLASS C   LAKE CITY_______VS DELANO_______11AM IN SHAKOPEE   BUCKMAN_______VS WACONIA______11AM  IN NEW PRAGUE   JACKSON_______VS LAKE HENRY______1:30PM  IN SHAKOPEE   NEW LONDON/SPICER_______VS HOWARD LAKE______1:30PM  IN …

    Keep Reading >>

    17 Aug 18