Sports
  • knuj-gravatar

    SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 10/12/18   FOOTBALL   JORDAN___64____AT NEW ULM____6___7PM   WASECA__42______AT ST PETER___13_____7PM   JACKSON CTY CENTRAL__67_____AT ST JAMES___17___7PM   WINDOM___0_____AT REDWOOD VALLEY___35______7PM   BELLE PLAINE____0____AT FAIRMONT___34______7PM   TRACY/MIL/BAL__14____AT CATHEDRAL___24_____7PM   M.V.L.___26_____AT MEDFORD___35_____7PM   ON …

    Keep Reading >>

    12 Oct 18
  • knuj-gravatar

    SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 10/11/18   VOLLEYBALL   ST PETER________AT FAIRMONT_______7:15PM   ST JAMES___3____AT GHECML/TRU___0_____7:15PM   REDWOOD VALLEY__2_____AT YELLOW MED. EAST___3____7:15PM   CATHEDRAL___3____AT S.E.S.M.__0_____7:15PM   CEDAR MOUNTAIN__0_____AT M.V.L.__3____7:15PM   SPRINGFIELD___3_____AT SLEEPY EYE___2____7:15PM   G.F.W.__0______AT WABASSO___3____7:15PM   …

    Keep Reading >>

    11 Oct 18
  • knuj-gravatar

    SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 10/10/18   COLLEGE VOLLEYBALL   GUSTAVUS___3____AT ST THOMAS___1____7PM   CARELTON__0_____AT HAMLINE___3____7PM   AUGSBURG__0____AT ST BENEDICT___3____7PM   BETHEL__3_____AT CONCORDIA___0____7PM   ST OLAF__3_____AT ST CATHERINE___0____7PM   ST MARY’S___3______AT MACALESTER___0_____7PM   CROWN___2____AT MARTIN LUTHER___3____7PM   …

    Keep Reading >>

    10 Oct 18
  • knuj-gravatar

    SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 10/09/18   VOLLEYBALL   FAIRMONT__0_____AT NEW ULM____3____7:15PM   ST JAMES___1______AT BLUE EARTH__3_____7:15PM   REDWOOD VALLEY___3____AT CEDAR MOUNTAIN____0____7:15PM   WABASSO__3_____AT CATHEDRAL__0_____7:15PM   M.V.L.___3______AT SPRINGFIELD____1___7:15PM   SLEEPY EYE___1____AT G.F.W.___3_____7:15PM   S.E.S.M._______AT B.L.H.S._________7:15PM   SIBLEY …

    Keep Reading >>

    09 Oct 18
  • knuj-gravatar

    SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 10/8/18   VOLLEYBALL   NEW ULM__0_____AT MARSHALL____3___7:15PM   WASECA___0____AT ST PETER___3____7:15PM   FAIRMONT______AT WORTHINGTON_______7:15PM   CATHEDRAL___3_____AT NICOLLET___2___7:15PM  ON KNUJ   SLEEPY EYE__3____AT LESTER PRAIRIE/HT___0____7:15PM   CENTRAL___3_____AT HOLY FAMILY__0______7:15PM  

    Keep Reading >>

    08 Oct 18
  • knuj-gravatar

    SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 10/05/18   FOOTBALL   CATHEDRAL___35____AT WABASSO___22_____3PM     VOLLEYBALL   ST CLAIR LOY TOURNEY: CHAMPIONSHIP-ST CLAIR/LOY  2     ST PETER 0   BLUE EARTH INVT: M.V.L.-5-0 1st place MLGHEC/TRU, LCWM,   SW …

    Keep Reading >>

    06 Oct 18
  • knuj-gravatar

    SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 10/5/18   FOOTBALL   BELLE PLAINE__17_____AT NEW ULM___15___7PM   ST PETER___0____AT MARSHALL__49_____7PM   ST JAMES___37____VS WINDOM___6____7PM   REDWOOD VALLEY___7____AT JACKSON CTY CENTRAL____0___7PM   WORTHINGTON___6______AT FAIRMONT___36____7PM   JAN/WAL/PEM__14_____VS M.V.L.___38_____7PM  AT JOHNSON FIELD   …

    Keep Reading >>

    05 Oct 18
  • knuj-gravatar

    SPORT SCHEDULE FOR 10/4/18   VOLLEYBALL   NEW ULM___0____AT WASECA___3____7;15PM  ON KNUJ   BLUE EARTH___0______AT ST PETER__3____7:15PM   FAIRMONT____0____AT ST JAMES__3_____7:15PM   B.L.H.S.____2_____AT CATHEDRAL___3____7:15PM   G.F.W.____0____AT  M.V.L.__3_____7:15PM   WABASSO___3_____AT SLEEPY EYE__0____7:15PM   SPRINGFIELD___3____AT CEDAR MOUNTAIN___1____7:15PM  …

    Keep Reading >>

    04 Oct 18