Section 3AA Softball 22 May 18
  

         
    
      
         
 
   1N Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta       
    
5/22/2018 5:30 PM
Score:  7-2
  
G8 – MORRIS      
   
   W1 Benson       
 
   W8 Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta       
    
    
    
5/26/2018 12:30 PM
Score: 5-2
  
G14 – MARSHALL      
   
   
   
   W11 Martin County West       
 
   W14 Martin County West       
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
5/26/2018 3:30 PM
Score: 4-0
  
G18 – MARSHALL      
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   W15 Pipestone Area       
 
     
     
W18 Pipestone Area       
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
5/31/2018 5 PM   
G21 – MARSHALL: IF W20 WINS G 21, THEN G22 WILL BE PLAYED AT 6:30 PM      
   
            2-1  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   W20 St James Area       
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Pipestone Area      
   5N Minnewaska Area       
5/22/2018 4 PM
Score: 7-5
  
G1 – MORRIS      
   4N Benson       
 
2N ACGC       
5/22/2018 3 PM
Score: 16-1 (4 INNINGS)
  
G2 – GROVE CITY      
   7N New London-Spicer       
 
   W2 New London-Spicer       
    
5/22/2018 6 PM
Score: 10-3
  
G9 – GROVE CITY      
   
   W3 Minneota/Canby       
 
   6N Montevideo       
5/22/2018 4:30 PM
Score: 10-0 (6 INNINGS)
  
G 3 – GROVE CITY      
   3N Minneota/Canby       
 
   1S Pipestone Area       
5/22/2018 3 PM
Score: 10-0 (5 INNINGS)
  
G4 – PIPESTONE      
   8S Redwood Valley       
 
   W4 Pipestone Area       
    
5/22/2018 6 PM
Score: 13-0 (5 INNINGS)
  
G10 – PIPESTONE      
   
   W5 St James Area       
 
   W10 Pipestone Area       
    
    
    
5/26/2018 12:30 PM
Score: 10-1
  
G15 – MARSHALL      
   
   
   
   W9 New London-Spicer       
 
   5S St James Area       
5/22/2018 4:30 PM
Score: 7-2
  
G5 – PIPESTONE      
   4S Jackson County Centra;       
 
   2S Luverne       
5/22/2018 2:30 PM
Score: 2-1
  
G6 – LUVERNE      
   7S Martin County West       
 
   W6 Martin County West       
    
5/22/2018 5:30 PM
Score: 10-3
  
G11 – LUVERNE      
   
   W7 Windom Area       
 
   6S Windom Area       
5/22/2018 4 PM
Score: 11-1 (5 INNINGS)
  
G7 – LUVERNE      
   3S Tracy-Milroy-Balaton       
 
         
    
      
         
 
         
    
      
         
 
   L10 St James Area       
    
    
    
5/26/2018 11 AM
Score: 10-0 (6 INNINGS)
  
G12 – MARSHALL      
   
   
   
   L9 Minneota/Canby       
 
   W12 St James Area       
    
    
5/26/2018 2 PM
Score: 4-0
  
G16 – MARSHALL      
   
   
   L14 Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta       
 
 
 
 
   L15 New London-Spicer       
    
    
5/26/2018 2 PM
Score: 17-13
  
G17 – MARSHALL      
   
   
   W13 Windom Area       
 
   W16 St James Area       
    
    
    
    
    
5/29/2018 5 PM
Score: 13-4
  
G19 – MARSHALL      
   
   
   
   
   
   W17 New London-Spicer       
 
   L18 Martin County West       
    
    
    
    
    
5/29/2018 6:30 PM
Score: 6-0
  
G20 – MARSHALL      
   
   
   W19 St James Area       
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
         
    
      
         
 
         
    
      
         
 
         
    
      
         
 
         
    
      
         
 
         
    
      
         
 
         
    
      
         
 
   L8 Benson       
    
    
    
5/26/2018 11 AM
Score: 12-11
  
G13 – MARSHALL      
   
   
   
   L11 Windom Area