Section 3AA Baseball 26 May 18
  

   1N Paynesville       
5/26/2018 11 AM
Score: 10-0 (6 INNINGS)
  
G1 – PAYNESVILLE      
   8N Benson       
 
   W1 Paynesville       
    
5/26/2018 3 PM
Score: 3-0
  
G9 – PAYNESVILLE      
   
   W2 Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta       
 
   W9 Paynesville       
    
    
    
5/29/2018 5 PM
Score: 3-1
  
G13 – MARSHALL      
   
   
   
   W12 Pipestone       
 
   W13 Paynesville       
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
6/2/2018 12 PM   
G19 – MARSHALL      
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   W14 Luverne       
 
     
     
W19       
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
6/7/2018 5 PM   
G22 – TBD: IF W21 WINS G22, THEN G23 WILL BE PLAYED AT 7:00 PM      
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   W21       
 
 
 
 
 
 
        
   5N Montevideo       
5/26/2018 1 PM
Score: 6-3
  
G2 – PAYNESVILLE      
   4N Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta       
 
2N Minnewaska Area       
5/26/2018 11 AM
Score: 10-0 (5 INNINGS)
  
G3 -MINNEWASKA AREA HS      
   7N Redwood Valley       
 
   W3 Minnewaska Area       
    
5/26/2018 3 PM
Score: 10-7
  
G10 – MINNEWASKA AREA HS      
   
   W4 New London-Spicer       
 
   6N ACGC       
5/26/2018 1 PM
Score: 3-2
  
G4 -MINNEWASKA AREA HS      
   3N New London-Spicer       
 
   1S Luverne       
5/26/2018 11 AM
Score: 10-1
  
G5 -LUVERNE      
   8S St James Area       
 
   W5 Luverne       
    
5/26/2018 3 PM
Score: 1-0
  
G11 – LUVERNE      
   
   W6 Windom Area       
 
   W11 Luverne       
    
    
    
5/29/2018 7 PM
Score: 14-6
  
G14 – MARSHALL      
   
   
   
   W10 New London-Spicer       
 
   5S Jackson County Central       
5/26/2018 1 PM
Score: 9-2
  
G6 – LUVERNE      
   4S Windom Area       
 
   2S Pipestone Area       
5/26/2018 11 AM
Score: 7-4
  
G7 – PIPESTONE      
   7S Martin County West       
 
   W7 Pipestone Area       
    
5/26/2018 3 PM
Score: 2-1
  
G12 – PIPESTONE      
   
   W8 Fairmont       
 
   6S Tracy-Milroy-Balaton       
5/26/2018 1 PM
Score: 13-3 (6 INNINGS)
  
G8 – PIPESTONE      
   3S Fairmont       
 
         
    
      
         
 
         
    
      
         
 
   L9 Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta       
    
    
    
5/29/2018 7 PM
Score: 4-0
  
G15 – MONTEVIDEO      
   
   
   
   L10 Minnewaska Area       
 
   W15 Minnewaska Area       
    
    
5/31/2018 5 PM   
G17 – MARSHALL      
                3-1  8 Inn  
   
   L13 Pipestone Area       
 
 
 
 
   L14 New London-Spicer       
    
    
5/31/2018 7 PM   
G18 – MARSHALL      
               4-3  
   
   W16 Fairmont       
 
   W17   Pipestone     
    
    
    
    
    
6/2/2018 2 PM   
G20 – MARSHALL      
   
   
   
   
   
   W18   New London/Spicer     
 
   L19       
    
    
    
    
    
6/5/2018 7 PM   
G21 – TBD      
   
   
   W20       
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
         
    
      
         
 
         
    
      
         
 
         
    
      
         
 
         
    
      
         
 
         
    
      
         
 
         
    
      
         
 
   L11 Windom Area       
    
    
    
5/29/2018 7 PM
Score: 4-2
  
G16 – WINDOM      
   
   
   
   L12 Fairmont